SFP Modules

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D

 

SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

 

Read More

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D

 

SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

 

Read More

 

 

 

S-3553LC20D

S-3553LC20D

 

Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm)

 

Read More

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D

 

10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

 

 

Read More

 

 

 

S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D

 

10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

 

Read More

S+2332LC10D

S+2332LC10D

 

Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm)

 

Read More

 

 

 

SFPONU

GPON ONU module

 

SFP GPON module (pre-production batch available for testing purposes)

 

Read More